Eagle Scout is the highest advancement rank in Scouts BSA. To earn the rank of Eagle Scout, a Scout must:

  • Progress through the ranks in the following order: Scout, Tenderfoot, Second Class, First Class, Star, Life, Eagle Scout
  • Earn 21 merit badges
  • Serve six months in a troop leadership position
  • Plan, develop, and give leadership to a service project for any religious organization or any school or community
  • Take part in a Scoutmaster conference
  • Successfully complete an Eagle Scout board of review

Eagle Scouts in good standing may join the National Eagle Scout Association and the SHAC Eagle Scout Association. The following Scouts have earned the rank Eagle Scout in the Raven District. Send corrections or additions to the webmaster.

Name

Year

Unit

Number

City

Homer Wilson 1936 Troop 97 Baytown
Lucian Conway 1936 Troop 97 Baytown
Bayard Hackedorn 1936 Troop 97 Baytown
Earsel Donnelly 1937 Troop 93 Cedar Bayou
John Norris 1937 Troop 93 Cedar Bayou
J. Harman 1939 Troop 87 Highlands
Rodney Reilly 1939 Troop 97 Baytown
Harold Dobson 1939 Troop 142 Baytown
C. Butler 1940 Troop 97 Baytown
Barnett Cummings 1940 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Muron Jenson 1940 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Lawrence Riggs 1940 Troop 167 Galena Park
T. Peck 1941 Troop 96 Baytown
J.P. Scranton 1941 Troop 96 Baytown
Tito Zamora 1941 Troop 172 Baytown
William Moreno 1941 Troop 172 Baytown
Tony Campos 1941 Troop 172 Baytown
John Shewell 1942 Troop 96 Baytown
Joe Hinton 1942 Troop 97 Baytown
David Doss 1944 Troop 87 Highlands
Sammy Whiteside 1944 Troop 96 Baytown
Walter Phillips 1944 Troop 270 Channelview
Fred Trainer 1944 Troop 270 Channelview
Alfred Moskowitz 1944 Troop   Baytown
Eugene Scott 1945 Troop 87 Highlands
W. Foster 1945 Troop 270 Channelview
Charles Ramsey 1945 Troop 2087 Highlands
Milton Barnwell 1945 Troop 5100 Highlands
Charles Doize 1946 Troop 70 Channelview
Bob Holleman 1946 Troop 87 Highlands
Berny Moskowitz 1946 Troop 96 Baytown
Bill Killough 1946 Troop 96 Baytown
George Dietz 1946 Troop 270 Channelview
Dannie McKee 1946 Troop 270 Channelview
Delbert Johnson 1946 Troop 270 Channelview
Bill McGuffin 1946 Troop 270 Channelview
Bobby Brownhill 1946 Troop 560 Houston
Jimmy Brownhill 1946 Troop 560 Houston
Herman Brough 1946 Troop 2087 Highlands
Herman Brough 1946 Troop 2087 Highlands
Donald Thaman 1947 Troop 68 Baytown
Stephen Wilson 1947 Troop 87 Highlands
Bobby Collins 1947 Troop 87 Highlands
Leon Dunaway 1947 Troop 87 Highlands
Gregory Grant 1947 Troop 100 Baytown
James Battle 1947 Troop 104 Galena Park
Edwin Michalsky 1947 Troop 142 Baytown
Paul Ellis 1948 Troop 96 Baytown
Bert Shoopman 1948 Troop 96 Baytown
Gene Wiggen 1948 Troop 96 Baytown
Rayford Reese 1948 Troop 96 Baytown
Kenneth Conway 1948 Troop 101 Baytown
Bruce Woods 1948 Troop 101 Baytown
T Andrus 1948 Troop 101 Baytown
Wayne Andrus 1948 Troop 101 Baytown
Lamoine Hooks 1948 Troop 101 Baytown
Glen Woods 1948 Troop 105 Baytown
Henry Horton 1948 Troop 255 Baytown
Charles Simpson 1948 Troop 300 Baytown
Edwin Gregersen 1949 Troop 87 Highlands
Jimmy Thomas 1949 Troop 96 Baytown
Jimmy Tyree 1949 Troop 96 Baytown
Eugene Case 1949 Troop 101 Baytown
Floyd Saxon 1949 Troop 255 Baytown
Joseph Holsomback 1949 Troop 255 Baytown
John Gasch 1949 Troop 2134 Baytown
Sherwood Hensley 1949 Troop 2142 Baytown
Kimbal Strangmeier 1949 Troop 2255 Baytown
Johnnie Maxoch 1949 Troop 6142 Baytown
Charles Rosser 1950 Troop 87 Highlands
Kenneth Cochrum 1950 Troop 101 Baytown
Wilbur Morris 1950 Troop 101 Baytown
Robert Holsomback 1950 Troop 255 Baytown
David Billingsley 1950 Troop 301 Houston
Billy Huggins 1950 Troop 301 Greens Bayou
Pat Mann 1950 Troop 326 Baytown
Curtis Hunt 1950 Troop 707 Galena Park
Roy Black 1950 Troop 2255 Baytown
Wayne Kitchel 1950 Troop 2255 Baytown
Gene Brady 1951 Troop 87 Highlands
Kenneth Taylor 1951 Troop 172 Baytown
Wendall Denman 1951 Troop 179 Baytown
Albert Jacobs 1951 Troop 179 Baytown
Roy Lucas 1951 Troop 255 Baytown
Clive Roberson 1951 Troop 255 Baytown
Ronald Strybes 1951 Troop 301 Channelview
Ronald Strybos 1951 Troop 301 Channelview
Marcus Guynes 1951 Troop 301 Greens Bayou
Douglas Magee 1951 Troop 301 Houston
Bill Simmons 1951 Troop 326 Baytown
Don Meier 1951 Troop 2096 Baytown
Art Anthony 1951 Troop 2100 Baytown
Doyle Creekmore 1951 Troop 2100 Baytown
Melvin Spence 1951 Troop 2100 Baytown
Darrel Stroud 1951 Troop 2100 Baytown
George Sarver 1951 Troop 2134 Baytown
Edward Banta 1951 Troop 2142 Baytown
John Strangmeier 1951 Troop 2225 Baytown
Gary Armer 1951 Troop 2255 Baytown
Reagan Dennison 1951 Troop 2255 Baytown
Bill Martin 1951 Troop 2255 Baytown
Robert Gunn 1951 Troop 2255 Baytown
James Hill 1952 Troop 68 Baytown
Ralph Baughman 1952 Troop 96 Baytown
Norman Crawford 1952 Troop 97 Highlands
Kenneth Malone 1952 Troop 100 Baytown
David Evans 1952 Troop 142 Baytown
Robert Bowman 1952 Troop 142 Baytown
Robert Powers 1952 Troop 163 Baytown
Cecil Fisher 1952 Troop 163 Baytown
Wilson Bond 1952 Troop 179 Baytown
David Lange 1952 Troop 179 Baytown
James Strangmeier 1952 Troop 255 Baytown
Joe Martin 1952 Troop 255 Baytown
Lewis Wilburn 1952 Troop 255 Baytown
James Rhodes 1952 Troop 255 Baytown
Robert Pool 1952 Troop 301 Houston
John DeVerter 1952 Troop 2096 Baytown
John Carter 1952 Troop 2100 Baytown
Robert Dailey 1952 Troop 2100 Baytown
Billy Hinkle 1952 Troop 2100 Baytown
Don Elms 1952 Troop 2100 Baytown
Joe Hulme 1952 Troop 2101 Baytown
Billy Cannon 1953 Troop 87 Highlands
S Wilhite 1953 Troop 93 Cedar Bayou
Guy Matthews 1953 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Guy Matthews 1953 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Britton Philips 1953 Troop 255 Baytown
Tommy Evans 1953 Troop 255 Baytown
Tillman O'Brien 1953 Troop 255 Baytown
Ronnie Pruett 1953 Troop 255 Baytown
Carlos Worley 1953 Troop 358 Baytown
Jim Haggard 1953 Troop 2100 Baytown
Daniel Krizak 1953 Troop 2142 Baytown
Albert Costley 1953 Troop 2255 Baytown
Darrel Prouse 1953 Troop 5713 Jacinto City
Tom Meier 1954 Troop 96 Baytown
James Church 1954 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Billy Garner 1954 Troop 208 Baytown
Duke Colley 1954 Troop 255 Baytown
Fred Aebi 1954 Troop 288 Baytown
Tommy Kinard 1954 Troop 301 Houston
Harvey James 1954 Troop 2087 Highlnads
James McLean 1954 Troop 2134 Baytown
Bill Abbott 1954 Troop 2255 Baytown
Michael Burton 1955 Troop 8 Sheldon
Ronnie Hudson 1955 Troop 8 Sheldon
Charles Moore 1955 Troop 134 Baytown
Richard Wratten 1955 Troop 255 Baytown
Hugh Davison 1955 Troop 255 Baytown
Bill Froehner 1955 Troop 255 Baytown
Fred Birch 1955 Troop 255 Baytown
Thomas Rhodes 1955 Troop 255 Baytown
Eugene Norton 1955 Troop 2134 Baytown
Fred Kana 1955 Troop 2142 Baytown
Robert Burroughs 1955 Troop 2163 Baytown
John Cox 1955 Troop 2326 Baytown
Montie Sorrells 1955 Troop 2326 Baytown
Adrien Drouilhet 1956 Troop 96 Baytown
Andy Whitaker 1956 Troop 96 Baytown
Tom Balderach 1956 Troop 96 Baytown
Robert Foster 1956 Troop 96 Baytown
Gene Smith 1956 Troop 179 Baytown
H Barnes 1956 Troop 255 Baytown
Thomas Holsomback 1956 Troop 255 Baytown
Thomas Holsomback 1956 Troop 255 Baytown
Richard Andrews 1956 Troop 255 Baytown
James Darsee 1956 Troop 326 Baytown
Ronald Darsee 1956 Troop 326 Baytown
John Sylvester 1956 Troop 2096 Baytown
Clinton Britt 1956 Troop 2255 Baytown
James Rutledge 1956 Troop 2255 Baytown
Mike Thurman 1956 Troop 2255 Baytown
Patrick Abbott 1956 Troop 2255 Baytown
Lewis Hart 1957 Troop 8 Sheldon
Roy Eccles 1957 Troop 208 Baytown
John Solook 1957 Troop 255 Baytown
James Colley 1957 Troop 255 Baytown
Dan Longacre 1957 Troop 255 Baytown
Robert Hill 1957 Troop 255 Baytown
Larry White 1957 Troop 255 Baytown
Coleman Stump 1957 Troop 301 Houston
Arnold LaBauve 1957 Troop 301 Houston
Roy Baldwin 1957 Troop 514 Houston
Stephen Wilhite 1957 Troop 2093 Cedar Bayou
Robert Smith 1957 Troop 2255 Baytown
John Cater 1958 Troop 96 Baytown
Richie Moore 1958 Troop 255 Baytown
Jerry Ruttedge 1958 Troop 255 Baytown
Gene Muller 1958 Troop 2100 Baytown
Paul Hooper 1958 Troop 2100 Baytown
Ronald Iansfor 1958 Troop 2134 Baytown
Herbert Carew 1958 Troop 2134 Baytown
Gordon Allen 1958 Troop 2255 Baytown
Michael Spuhler 1958 Troop 2255 Baytown
Mike Mullins 1958 Troop 2255 Baytown
Jerral Pearson 1958 Troop 2301 Greens Bayou
Larry Hall 1958 Troop 2301 Greens Bayou
James Williams 1958 Troop 2314 Baytown
Danny Reagan 1958 Troop   Highlands
Jimmie Gibbs 1959 Troop 96 Baytown
Elo Veselka 1959 Troop 142 Baytown
George Comeaux 1959 Troop 142 Baytown
Roy Comeaux 1959 Troop 142 Baytown
Ricky Griffin 1959 Troop 142 Baytown
Stephen Jones 1959 Troop 208 Baytown
Linwood Junge 1959 Troop 255 Baytown
John Duncan 1959 Troop 301 Houston
James Tibbs 1959 Troop 301 Houston
Charles Mitchell 1959 Troop 301 Houston
Roger Ivey 1959 Troop 301 Houston
Roger Ivey 1959 Troop 301 Houston
Jack Edwards 1959 Troop 524 Channelview
Deane Sargent 1959 Troop 714 Houston
Deane Sargent 1959 Troop 714 Houston
Ronnie Arcenaux 1959 Troop 2100 Baytown
Bill Dutson 1959 Troop 2134 Baytown
Kent Carew 1959 Troop 2134 Baytown
William Franklin 1959 Troop 2134 Baytown
William Reber 1960 Troop 134 Baytown
James Robertson 1960 Troop 255 Baytown
Lee Robertson 1960 Troop 255 Baytown
Michael McMeans 1960 Troop 524 Channelview
Michael McMeans 1960 Troop 524 Channelview
Barry Wilhite 1960 Troop 2093 Baytown
Joie Hilton 1960 Troop 2270 Galena Park
Jackson Smith 1960 Troop 2727 Galena Park
John Drouilhet 1961 Troop 96 Baytown
George Baldridge 1961 Troop 101 Baytown
James Franklin 1961 Troop 134 Baytown
Dan Rogers 1961 Troop 134 Baytown
John McClintock 1961 Troop 134 Baytown
Tim Stuart 1961 Troop 255 Baytown
Robert Allen 1961 Troop 2255 Baytown
Neal Manham 1961 Troop 2727 Galena Park
John McCulley 1962 Troop 96 Baytown
Hank Bethea 1962 Troop 96 Baytown
Robert Atherton 1962 Troop 183 Baytown
Bruce Chase 1962 Troop 183 Baytown
Bruce Chase 1962 Troop 183 Baytown
Michael Hughlett 1962 Troop 204 Galena Park
James Kimbrell 1962 Troop 204 Galena Park
Lonnie Hamlett 1962 Troop 204 Galena Park
Richard Vucinovich 1962 Troop 204 Galena Park
James Spuhler 1962 Troop 208 Baytown
Roger Bennett 1962 Troop 255 Baytown
Donald Robertson 1962 Troop 255 Baytown
Howard Plagens 1962 Troop 255 Baytown
Mike Stalcup 1962 Troop 501 Jacinto City
Joe Campbell 1962 Troop 524 Channelview
Roy Chalmers 1962 Troop 560 Houston
Gerald Sadler 1962 Troop 714 Houston
James Wilhite 1962 Troop 2093 Cedar Bayou
Pat O'Neal 1962 Troop 2093 Cedar Bayou
David Mangum 1962 Troop 2100 Baytown
Hugh McCulley 1963 Troop 96 Baytown
Richard Bain 1963 Troop 134 Baytown
Richard Worth 1963 Troop 142 Baytown
Kenneth Bolduan 1963 Troop 204 Galena Park
Donald Burchfield 1963 Troop 204 Galena Park
John Ditta 1963 Troop 204 Galena Park
James Dunahoe 1963 Troop 204 Galena Park
John Dunahoe 1963 Troop 204 Galena Park
Bruce Bennett 1963 Troop 225 Baytown
Jimmy Dunham 1963 Troop 255 Baytown
Michael Evans 1963 Troop 255 Baytown
Ross Hargis 1963 Troop 255 Baytown
Gene Seward 1963 Troop 301 Houston
Richard Seward 1963 Troop 301 Houston
Aaron Shuttlesworth 1963 Troop 301 Houston
Robert Hoffman 1963 Troop 301 Houston
Ricky Brownlee 1963 Troop 301 Houston
Gerald Shuttlesworth 1963 Troop 301 Houston
Charles Gregory 1963 Troop 301 Houston
Hershel Berry 1963 Troop 301 Houston
William Martin 1963 Troop 479 Baytown
Clayton Walker 1963 Troop 560 Houston
James Boyd 1963 Troop 2255 Baytown
Delmar Douglas 1963 Troop 2727 Galena Park
Larry Domingue 1963 Troop 2727 Galena Park
Kenneth Klinefelter 1963 Troop 5707 Galena Park
Charles Born 1963 Troop   Crosby
Walter Ward 1964 Troop 96 Baytown
Claude Cantrell 1964 Troop 255 Baytown
David McCallum 1964 Troop 255 Baytown
Donald Muennink 1964 Troop 255 Baytown
Michael Hare 1964 Troop 255 Baytown
Homer Strauss 1964 Troop 255 Baytown
Joel Dunlap 1964 Troop 459 Baytown
Thomas Gage 1964 Troop 459 Baytown
Mark Workman 1964 Troop 459 Baytown
Tommy Evans 1964 Troop 608 Houston
Steven Schwartzkopf 1964 Troop 883 Baytown
Hal Parris 1964 Troop 883 Baytown
Andrew Seamans 1964 Troop 883 Baytown
Dennis Hunt 1964 Troop 883 Baytown
Edward Kelso 1964 Troop 883 Baytown
Michael McKee 1964 Troop 883 Baytown
William Schweitzer 1964 Troop 883 Baytown
Robert Russell 1964 Troop 901 Houston
Ronnie Roberts 1964 Troop 901 Houston
Michael Mullen 1964 Troop 2101 Baytown
Keith Maystorovich 1964 Troop 2208 Baytown
Keith Mullins 1964 Troop 2255 Baytown
Richard Weisman 1965 Troop 31 Baytown
Dan Lang 1965 Troop 87 Highlands
Robert Comeaux 1965 Troop 142 Baytown
Johnny Garcia 1965 Troop 142 Baytown
Ronald Mitchell 1965 Troop 142 Baytown
Kenneth Lemmon 1965 Troop 183 Baytown
Eugene Lovering 1965 Troop 208 Baytown
William Lyles 1965 Troop 208 Baytown
Ronald Loflin 1965 Troop 255 Baytown
Eugene Hause 1965 Troop 255 Baytown
William Brownlee 1965 Troop 301 Houston
Dennis Brazil 1965 Troop 459 Baytown
Bruce Aschenbeck 1965 Troop 608 Houston
Don Nichols 1965 Troop 694 Galena Park
Herman Hilton 1965 Troop 727 Galena Park
James Burkett 1965 Troop 883 Baytown
Gerald Bishop 1965 Troop 883 Baytown
Michael Archer 1965 Troop 883 Baytown
Randall Reber 1965 Troop 883 Baytown
Randy Gardner 1965 Troop 883 Baytown
John Cassidy 1965 Troop 901 Houston
Bobby Bayliss 1965 Troop 2100 Baytown
LR French 1965 Troop 2100 Baytown
Charles Watts 1966 Troop 255 Baytown
Ronald McCraw 1966 Troop 255 Baytown
Douglass Douty 1966 Troop 255 Baytown
Oscar Ingram 1966 Troop 255 Baytown
Paul Workman 1966 Troop 459 Baytown
David Nichols 1966 Troop 694 Galena Park
Johnny Price 1966 Troop 694 Galena Park
Gary McDonald 1966 Troop 694 Galena Park
Brian Worth 1966 Troop 883 Baytown
Tommy Bayliss 1966 Troop 2100 Baytown
Stephen Bown 1966 Troop 2459 Baytown
Mark Wrobleski 1966 Troop 2694 Galena Park
Forrest Royder 1967 Troop 185 Baytown
James Bowen 1967 Troop 208 Baytown
Gordon Combs 1967 Troop 208 Baytown
Larry Kluck 1967 Troop 208 Baytown
Steven Shiflett 1967 Troop 208 Baytown
John Moseley 1967 Troop 255 Baytown
Robin Jones 1967 Troop 288 Baytown
Edward Jones 1967 Troop 288 Baytown
Ronnie Price 1967 Troop 694 Galena Park
Alonzo Sadberry 1967 Troop 715 Houston
Edward Shoemake 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
Donald Turner 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
Reginald Johnson 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
Reginald Johnson 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
William Burns 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
Wayne Sadik 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
William Johnston 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
John Boyd 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
William Wells 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
Darrell Hudspeth 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
Robert York 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
Billy Rosamond 1967 Troop 883 Baytown
Stephen Allen 1967 Troop 2255 Baytown
William Terna 1967 Troop 2694 Galena Park
Daniel Herndon 1968 Troop 93 Baytown
Gerald Lawrence 1968 Troop 208 Baytown
Bruce Mills 1968 Troop 255 Baytown
William Isleib 1968 Troop 694 Galena Park
Ted. Ricahrd 1968 Troop 2058 Baytown
Lucien Daigle 1968 Troop 2694 Galena Park
Ulrich Kleinschmidt 1969 Troop 183 Baytown
Derek Thomas 1969 Troop 715 Houston
Philip Weber 1969 Troop 901 Houston
Philip Weber 1969 Troop 901 Houston
Paul Comeaux 1969 Troop 2142 Baytown
Doug Hamilton 1969 Troop 2232 Galena Park
James Kulbeth 1969 Troop 2459 Baytown
James Kulbeth 1969 Troop 2459 Baytown
James Kulbeth 1969 Troop 2459 Baytown
James Kulbeth 1969 Troop 2459 Baytown
Roger Kulbeth 1969 Troop 2459 Baytown
John Little 1970 Troop 107 Highlands
Timothy Winslow 1970 Troop 107 Highlands
Gary Amerson 1970 Troop 134 Baytown
Charles Buchanan 1970 Troop 183 Baytown
Donald Lovering 1970 Troop 208 Baytown
Doug Offermann 1970 Troop 208 Baytown
Matthew Martin 1970 Troop 208 Baytown
David Hurst 1970 Troop 255 Baytown
Allan Cook 1970 Troop 501 Jacinto City
Walter Sumrall 1970 Troop 501 Jacinto City
Douglas Stewart 1970 Troop 512 Houston
Thomas Savage 1970 Troop 512 Houston
Richard Greer 1970 Troop 512 Houston
Thomas Turpin 1970 Troop 576 Baytown
Thomas Schares 1970 Troop 608 Houston
Daniel Ham 1970 Troop 707 Houston
James York 1970 Troop 883 Baytown
Kim Powell 1970 Troop 883 Baytown
Edward Robson 1970 Troop 883 Baytown
Edward Robson 1970 Troop 883 Baytown
Seth Mitchell 1970 Troop 883 Baytown
Steven Schweitzer 1970 Troop 883 Baytown
David Weisinger 1970 Troop 883 Baytown
Herbert Meyer 1970 Troop 883 Baytown
Kevin Turner 1970 Troop 883 Dayton
Kim Rosamond 1970 Troop 883 Baytown
Peter Hurley 1970 Troop 883 Baytown
Peter Hurley 1970 Troop 883 Baytown
John Skinner 1970 Troop 983 Baytown
William Commer 1971 Troop 63 Baytown
Kenneth Moreau 1971 Troop 64 Dayton
William Rhoades 1971 Troop 93 Baytown
Richard Weaver 1971 Troop 101 Baytown
James Rice 1971 Troop 101 Baytown
Phillip Adkins 1971 Troop 101 Baytown
David Cummings 1971 Troop 883 Baytown
Francis Fourrier 1971 Troop 883 Baytown
Donald Dippel 1971 Troop 883 Baytown
William Johnson 1971 Troop 1301 Houston
Martin Clayton 1972 Troop 93 Baytown
Mark Williams 1972 Troop 101 Baytown
Ronald Simkins 1972 Troop 107 Highlands
Galyn Lorfing 1972 Troop 183 Baytown
Galyn Lorfing 1972 Troop 183 Baytown
Michael Cheek 1972 Troop 183 Baytown
Elbert Warren 1972 Troop 208 Baytown
Patrick McBride 1972 Troop 459 Baytown
Richard Stewart 1972 Troop 512 Houston
Tommy Tinsley 1972 Troop 512 Houston
Don Immel 1972 Troop 512 Houston
James Peyton 1972 Troop 608 Houston
Jeffery Shoemake 1972 Troop 883 Baytown
Curtis Jennings 1972 Troop 883 Baytown
Lanny Hicks 1972 Troop 901 Houston
Darrel Johnson 1972 Troop 1301 Houston
J.C. McBride 1972 Troop 2459 Baytown
Ricahrd Clayton 1973 Troop 63 Baytown
Richard Clayton 1973 Troop 63 Baytown
James LaRue 1973 Troop 93 Baytown
Barry Willingham 1973 Troop 93 Baytown
James Bailey 1973 Troop 100 Baytown
Mark Bailey 1973 Troop 100 Baytown
James Thompson 1973 Troop 101 Baytown
Jeffey McDonald 1973 Troop 101 Baytown
Jay Gunn 1973 Troop 121 Houston
John Garey 1973 Troop 142 Baytown
Louis Wilson 1973 Troop 183 Baytown
Michael Mann 1973 Troop 208 Baytown
Ronald Mann 1973 Troop 208 Baytown
Charles Elbon 1973 Troop 512 Houston
Bryam S 1973 Troop 883 Baytown
Christopher Pience 1973 Troop 1301 Houston
Weaver Foster 1973 Troop 1301 Baytown
Weaver Foster 1973 Troop 1301 Houston
Charlie Wallace 1973 Troop 1301 Houston
James Wallace 1973 Troop 1301 Houston
Clarence Buck 1973 Troop 1301 Houston
Ray Patton 1973 Troop   Baytown
Paul French 1974 Troop 183 Baytown
Patrick Millican 1974 Troop 459 Baytown
Lawrence Sandeen 1974 Troop 608 Houston
Michael Tvetoen 1975 Troop 93 Baytown
John Moon 1975 Troop 101 Baytown
Dennis Rudder 1975 Troop 134 Baytown
Stephen Stahling 1975 Troop 208 Baytown
William Arnold 1975 Troop 255 Baytown
James Ashe 1975 Troop 501 Houston
Mark Lapierre 1975 Troop 501 Houston
Otto Meyers 1975 Troop 512 Houston
Steven Wilson 1975 Troop 512 Houston
Michael Sanders 1975 Troop 713 Jacinto City
John Havenar 1976 Troop 107 Baytown
Leslie Davis 1976 Troop 183 Baytown
Robert Barth 1976 Troop 183 Baytown
David Barth 1976 Troop 183 Baytown
Jackie Curry 1976 Troop 255 Baytown
Brian Edwards 1976 Troop 609 Houston
James Bayliss 1976 Troop 883 Baytown
Robert Fellows 1977 Troop 134 Baytown
Johnny Kabella 1977 Troop 142 Baytown
Peter Cushman 1977 Troop 183 Baytown
Neal Wilcox 1977 Troop 183 Baytown
Steve McGee 1977 Troop 183 Baytown
Steve McGee 1977 Troop 183 Baytown
David Coughlen 1977 Troop 183 Baytown
David Coughlen 1977 Troop 183 Baytown
John Tyler 1977 Troop 183 Baytown
Brian Mann 1977 Troop 183 Baytown
David Parker 1977 Troop 193 Baytown
Stephen Young 1977 Troop 501 Houston
Thomas Rodgers 1977 Troop 524 Houston
Rickey Baughman 1977 Troop 883 Baytown
Jeff Bailey 1978 Troop 101 Baytown
Jeffrey Bailey 1978 Troop 101 Baytown
David Schrock 1978 Troop 183 Baytown
David Proctor 1978 Troop 512 Houston
Olaf VonSehrwald 1978 Troop 608 Houston
Houston Cantwell 1978 Troop 609 Houston
John Domio 1978 Troop 714 Houston
Rex Stephens 1979 Troop 255 Baytown
Paul Cook 1979 Troop 264 Crosby
Paul Cook 1979 Troop 264 Crosby
Omar Perez 1979 Troop 512 Houston
Kraig Junck 1979 Troop 512 Houston
Beley Thomas 1979 Troop 717 Jacinto City
Boley Thomas 1979 Troop 717 Jacinto City
Boley Thomas 1979 Troop 717 Jacinto City
Philip Shaw 1980 Troop 7 Galena Park
Winfred Whittredge 1980 Troop 101 Baytown
John Schlobohm 1980 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Norman Cooling 1980 Troop 142 Baytown
Bradley Mchaney 1980 Troop 512 Houston
Raymond StJohn 1980 Troop 883 Baytown
Robert Slawson 1981 Troop 264 Crosby
Kyle Junck 1981 Troop 512 Houston
James Miller 1982 Troop 101 Baytown
John Fisher 1982 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Brad Stephens 1982 Troop 255 Baytown
Brad Stephens 1982 Troop 255 Baytown
Tracy Quade 1982 Troop 459 Baytown
Gregory Strahan 1982 Troop 512 Houston
John Fellows 1982 Troop 882 Baytown
David Glasscock 1982 Troop 905 Mont Belvieu
Brian Stephens 1983 Troop 255 Baytown
Brian Stephens 1983 Troop 255 Baytown
Charles Kester 1983 Troop 255 baytown
Aaron Street 1983 Troop 512 Houston
Emerico Vasquez 1983 Troop 728 Galena Park
James Lightbody 1984 Troop 93 Baytown
Leonard Underwood 1984 Troop 101 Baytown
Scott Witt 1984 Troop 101 Baytown
Dietrick Witt 1984 Troop 101 Baytown
Benton hagan 1984 Troop 175 Baytown
David Kester 1984 Troop 183 baytown
Timothy martin 1984 Troop 512 Houston
Larry Harmon 1984 Troop 726 Channelview
Scott Carter 1984 Troop 726 Channelview
Stephen hill 1984 Troop 726 Channelview
Christopher hecht 1985 Troop 88 Crosby
Kenneth Kuhn 1985 Troop 183 baytown
Alan milheim 1985 Troop 512 Houston
Luke Williams 1985 Troop 717 Houston
Robert erb 1986 Troop 264 Crosby
Mark guckeyson 1986 Troop 264 Crosby
Thomas mcdow 1986 Troop 524 Houston
Gary lusk 1986 Troop 524 Channelview
Tommy phillips 1986 Troop 524 Channelview
Stephen Ulloa 1986 Troop 717 Houston
Louis harolds 1986 Troop 2459 baytown
Charlie Valdes 1987 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
S. Desilva 1987 Troop 183 Baytown
sembukutti desilva 1987 Troop 183 baytown
Toby Reagan 1987 Troop 264 Crosby
Robert french 1987 Troop 264 Crosby
James Robinson 1987 Troop 301 Houston
gene carlson 1987 Troop 717 Houston
Eric mortensen 1987 Troop 717 Houston
Johnny broom 1987 Troop 726 Channelview
Louis Harolds 1987 Troop   Baytown
Toby Reagan 1987 Troop   Highlands
Brett Elliott 1988 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Shane Schiermeier 1988 Troop 264 Crosby
James Prescott 1988 Troop 707 Houston
Jon Freeman 1988 Troop 717 Houston
Angelus Vasquez 1988 Troop 717 Channelview
Joseph Stewart 1988 Troop 717 Houston
Brent Lowe 1989 Troop 107 Houston
Allan Elliott 1989 Troop 264 Crosby
David Swindull 1989 Team 459 Baytown
Darren Fisher 1989 Troop 707 Houston
Scott Stringer 1989 Troop 726 Channelview
Rodney Ferguson 1990 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Chad Steitle 1990 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Joseph Woodcox 1990 Post 105 Mont Belvieu
Ryan Adams 1990 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Joel Paulus 1990 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Brice Philo 1990 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Karsten Fontenot 1990 Troop 107 Highlands
Russell Boullion 1990 Post 183 Baytown
Kevin Blagrave 1990 Post 183 Baytown
Christopher Born 1990 Troop 264 Crosby
Ryan Schoor 1990 Troop 264 Crosby
Daniel Kinder 1990 Team 459 Baytown
Chris Faerber 1990 Troop 707 Houston
Kevin Bell 1990 Post 717 Houston
Jim Mortensen 1990 Post 717 Houston
Fredrick Lewis 1990 Post 717 Houston
Ricky Damuth 1991 Troop 81 Baytown
Jason Fuqua 1991 Troop 81 Baytown
Bryan Williams 1991 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Lawrence Provins 1991 Troop 107 Highlands
Gerald Underwood 1991 Post 183 Baytown
Aaron Dunlap 1991 Team 459 Baytown
Benjamin Cardon 1991 Team 459 Baytown
Ivan Swindull 1991 Team 459 Baytown
Christopher Berry 1991 Troop 501 Houston
Ryan Faerber 1991 Troop 707 Houston
Kyle Menn 1991 Troop 726 Channelview
Donald Damuth 1992 Troop 81 Baytown
Christopher Mccarthy 1992 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Roy Green 1992 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Timothy Burke 1992 Post 105 Mont Belvieu
Michael Snyder 1992 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Wilbert Fontenot 1992 Troop 107 Highlands
Robert Featherston 1992 Troop 264 Crosby
Christopher Glazner 1992 Troop 707 Houston
Micah Barber 1992 Troop 717 Houston
Mitchell Deshazer 1992 Troop 717 Baytown
Anthony Lakich 1992 Troop 726 Channelview
Barney Callahan 1993 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Derek Woodley 1993 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Christopher Whitener 1993 Troop 264 Crosby
David Robertson 1993 Team 459 Baytown
Danny Robertson 1993 Troop 459 Baytown
Alan Martin 1993 Troop 459 Baytown
Christopher Lakich 1993 Troop 726 Channelview
Charles Meadows 1993 Troop 726 Channelview
Vincent Adams 1994 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Corey Callahan 1994 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Thomas Doran 1994 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Timothy Hanggee 1994 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
James Hanggee 1994 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Benjamin Bergh 1994 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Brandon Pearson 1994 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Scott Plonski 1994 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Brent Baldwin 1994 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Lucas Davis 1994 Troop 707 Houston
Charles Finley 1994 Troop 707 Houston
Paul Hill 1994 Post 717 Houston
D Pinkston 1994 Post 717 Houston
Luther Lau 1995 Troop 93 Baytown
Warren Graham 1995 Troop 93 Baytown
Geoffrey Weinman 1995 Troop 93 Baytown
Beau Alexander 1995 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Josh Mayes 1995 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Michael Hammack 1995 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Aaron Smith 1995 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Aaron Smith 1995 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Rafael Espinosa 1995 Troop 167 Baytown
Joel Johnson 1995 Troop 208 Baytown
Cody Speegle 1995 Troop 512 Houston
Cody Speegle 1995 Troop 512 Houston
Cody Speegle 1995 Troop 512 Houston
Richard Vasquez 1995 Post 717 Houston
Jamin Barber 1995 Post 2717 Crosby
Andrew Dunlap 1995 Team 6459 Baytown
Jesse Morgan 1996 Troop 93 Baytown
Justin Kirk 1996 Troop 93 Baytown
Felix Munos 1996 Troop 93 Baytown
Todd Steitle 1996 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Douglas Brownfield 1996 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Douglas Brownfield 1996 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
John Moore 1996 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Trever Bergh 1996 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Lucas DeLoss 1996 Troop 107 Highlands
Reggie Barth 1996 Troop 183 Baytown
Edgar Davis 1996 Troop 183 Baytown
Loren Daniel 1996 Troop 183 Baytown
Brian Seay 1996 Troop 264 Crosby
Houston Hope 1996 Team 459 Baytown
Rockey Goodson 1996 Troop 512 Houston
Michael Ellison 1996 Troop 707 Houston
Elliott Wilson 1997 Troop 93 Baytown
Bryan Barny 1997 Troop 93 Baytown
John Provins 1997 Troop 93 Baytown
Matthew Zamarron 1997 Troop 93 Baytown
Derek Brown 1997 Troop 93 Baytown
Adrian Combs 1997 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Christopher Ungles 1997 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Jeremy McLain 1997 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Daniel Sonnier 1997 Troop 107 Highlands
Robert White 1997 Troop 167 Baytown
Cory Nelson 1997 Troop 264 Crosby
Edwin Bywater 1997 Team 459 Baytown
Christopher Herrera 1997 Troop 512 Houston
Donald Gokey 1997 Troop 512 Houston
Benjamin Winder 1998 Troop 93 Baytown
Christopher Berger 1998 Troop 93 Baytown
Joseph Bowen 1998 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Joseph Bowen 1998 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Charles Brack 1998 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Jason Bercaw 1998 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
David Healy 1998 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Mark Wilson 1998 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Stephen Craig 1998 Troop 106 Highlands
Nathan Cotten 1998 Troop 107 Highlands
Justin DeLoss 1998 Troop 107 Highlands
Joshua Elizondo 1998 Troop 167 Baytown
John Gregory 1998 Troop 167 Baytown
Thomas Born 1998 Troop 183 Baytown
Jeremy Smith 1998 Troop 183 Baytown
Kevin Shipley 1998 Troop 183 Baytown
Jason Fischer 1998 Troop 264 Crosby
Joe DeLaTorre 1998 Troop 501 Jacinto City
John Timpani 1998 Troop 707 Houston
Jesse Gutierrez 1998 Troop 707 Houston
Colin Kinsey 1999 Troop 93 Baytown
William Kirk 1999 Troop 93 Baytown
Caleb Dennis 1999 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Kurt Vidrine 1999 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Jeremy Porter 1999 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Billie Crow 1999 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
William Snellings 1999 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
James Bonifant 1999 Troop 106 Highlands
Timothy Warner 1999 Troop 107 Highlands
Michael Sievers 1999 Troop 107 Highlands
Jermey Markham 1999 Troop 107 Highlands
Jonathan Sledge 1999 Troop 107 Highlands
Robert York 1999 Troop 183 Baytown
Chad Laird 1999 Troop 183 Baytown
Jared Hechler 1999 Troop 183 Baytown
Martin White 1999 Troop 183 Baytown
Bryant Pitkin 1999 Troop 183 Baytown
Charles Lloyd 1999 Troop 264 Crosby
Paul Scannell 1999 Troop 264 Crosby
Zachary Harrison 1999 Troop 264 Crosby
Joseph Carroll 1999 Troop 501 Jacinto City
Michael Long 1999 Troop 512 Houston
Joseph Alamia 1999 Troop 513 Crosby
Brian Hall 1999 Troop 707 Houston
Sergio Celestinos 1999 Troop 707 Channelview
Bryan Fuselier 1999 Troop 707 Houston
Camaron Cox 1999 Troop 717 Houston
Dustin Cox 1999 Troop 717 Houston
Stephen Barny 2000 Troop 93 Baytown
Claude Garrison 2000 Troop 93 Baytown
Michael Purvis 2000 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Khary Martin 2000 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Khary Martin 2000 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Harrison Gray 2000 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Jeffrey McGee 2000 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Randy Thomas 2000 Troop 106 Highlands
Charles Fuller 2000 Troop 183 Baytown
Isaac Berry 2000 Troop 501 Houston
Michael Lehew 2000 Troop 512 Houston
Michael Spradlin 2000 Troop 512 Houston
Joshua Gilliam 2000 Troop 513 Crosby
Tristan Cox 2000 Troop 717 Houston
Alan Hill 2000 Troop 717 Houston
George Hebert 2000 Troop   Baytown
James Gilfoil 2000 Troop   Baytown
Lawrence Richardson 2001 Troop 93 Baytown
Gregory Cash 2001 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Johnathon Aylor 2001 Troop 106 Highlands
Daniel Mckee 2001 Troop 106 Highlands
Sean Latif 2001 Troop 106 Highlands
Chad Sullivan 2001 Troop 106 Highlands
Robert Thomas 2001 Troop 106 Highlands
Christopher Laut 2001 Troop 183 Baytown
Christopher Laut 2001 Troop 183 Baytown
John Carroll 2001 Troop 501 Jacinto City
Sean Choate 2001 Troop 512 Houston
Christopher Freeman 2001 Troop 512 Houston
Adam Baker 2001 Troop 600 Houston
Aaron Anderson 2001 Troop 707 Houston
Stuart Mankin 2002 Troop 93 Baytown
David Chandler 2002 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Daniel Norton 2002 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
John Hunter 2002 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Kelly Kincl 2002 Troop 183 Baytown
Matthew Gaedchens 2002 Troop 512 Houston
Jeffrey Alamia 2002 Troop 513 Crosby
Albert Seydler 2002 Troop 513 Crosby
Derrick Mason 2002 Troop 707 Houston
Timothy Mcintyre 2002 Troop 707 Houston
Timothy Mcintyre 2002 Troop 707 Houston
Bronson Crawford 2002 Troop 707 Houston
Dmitri Schumacher 2002 Troop 717 Houston
Harrison Hope 2002 Troop 1159 Baytown
Trenton Guilbeau 2002 Troop 1159 Baytown
Thurston Rhoads 2002 Troop 1444 Baytown
Andrew Thompson 2003 Troop 93 Baytown
Dustin Stiles 2003 Troop 93 Baytown
Blaien Friermood 2003 Troop 93 Baytown
Christopher Salters 2003 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
James Hunter 2003 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Jeremiah Bailey 2003 Crew 105 Mont Belvieu
Zachary Hill 2003 Troop 105 Baytown
Ryan Porter 2003 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Justin Fivecoat 2003 Troop 183 Baytown
Justin Fivecoat 2003 Troop 183 Baytown
Crispin Beard 2003 Troop 208 Baytown
Geordon Brewer 2003 Troop 208 Baytown
Sean Dickey 2003 Troop 208 Baytown
Robert Hicks 2003 Troop 208 Baytown
Justin Chambers 2003 Troop 501 Jacinto City
Matthew Gumienny 2003 Troop 512 Houston
William Holtkamp 2003 Troop 707 Houston
Lee Ordonio 2003 Troop 707 Houston
Christopher Robbins 2003 Troop 707 Houston
Marlon Guillen 2003 Troop 715 Houston
Bradley Morris 2003 Troop 1159 Baytown
Keith Edmond 2003 Troop 1444 Baytown
Timothy Edmond 2003 Troop 1444 Baytown
Michael Berger 2003 Troop 1444 Baytown
Charles Murrell 2003 Troop 1444 Baytown
Cade Kinsey 2004 Troop 93 Baytown
Christopher Barny 2004 Troop 93 Baytown
Jason Fuqua 2004 Troop 93 Baytown
Thomas Mankin 2004 Troop 93 Baytown
Kevin Hall 2004 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Andrew Beesley 2004 Crew 105 Mont Belvieu
Andrew Brack 2004 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Eric Sullivan 2004 Troop 106 Highlands
Jake Brewer 2004 Troop 106 Baytown
Delton Lunceford 2004 Troop 134 Houston
Lowell Morrison 2004 Troop 183 Baytown
Lucas Omtvedt 2004 Troop 183 Baytown
Neal Minson 2004 Troop 459 Baytown
Christopher Gokey 2004 Troop 512 Houston
Jonathan Martin 2004 Troop 707 Houston
Philip Vu 2004 Troop 707 Houston
Frank Maxwell 2004 Troop 707 Houston
Everardo Villarreal 2004 Troop 715 Houston
Parker Stotts 2004 Troop 717 Houston
Matthew Robertson 2004 Troop 1159 Baytown
William Franklin 2004 Troop 1159 Baytown
Ryan Morris 2004 Troop 1159 Baytown
Chad Mayfield 2004 Troop 1444 Baytown
Wesley Mayfield 2004 Troop 1444 Baytown
Aaron Davis 2004 Troop 1444 Baytown
Cory Couch 2005 Troop 93 Baytown
Travis Thurgood 2005 Troop 93 Baytown
Evan Trant 2005 Troop 93 Baytown
Edward Bowen 2005 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Jared Anderson 2005 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Matthew Cash 2005 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Christopher Hines 2005 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Jeffery McDonald 2005 Crew 208 Baytown
David Craft 2005 Troop 264 Crosby
Aaron Ivy 2005 Troop 264 Crosby
Brandon Gardner 2005 Troop 264 Crosby
Chris Walkup 2005 Troop 264 Crosby
Heath Lawson 2005 Troop 512 Houston
Jeffrey Lassley 2005 Troop 707 Houston
Chase Ables 2005 Troop 707 Houston
Jeremy Dunford 2005 Troop 707 Houston
Eric Rendon 2005 Team 715 Houston
Brett Reeves 2005 Troop 1444 Baytown
Kameron Ingrando 2006 Troop 93 Baytown
Jack Whitley 2006 Troop 93 Baytown
Jackson Mayes 2006 Crew 105 Mont Belvieu
Austin Moore 2006 Troop 107 Highlands
Ashton Deculus 2006 Troop 107 Highlands
Zachary Stuart 2006 Troop 107 Highlands
Jerry Orgeron 2006 Troop 264 Crosby
Adam Harrison 2006 Troop 264 Crosby
David Wright 2006 Troop 512 Houston
Curtis Rogers 2006 Troop 512 Houston
Christopher Proctor 2006 Troop 512 Houston
Richard Parker 2006 Troop 707 Houston
Bret Mason 2006 Troop 1444 Baytown
Christopher Cornelius 2006 Troop 1444 Baytown
Trace Thurgood 2007 Troop 93 Baytown
Cody Waldrop 2007 Troop 93 Baytown
Joshua O'Banion 2007 Troop 93 Baytown
Fernando Rangel 2007 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Kyle King 2007 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Marcus Omtvedt 2007 Troop 183 Baytown
Daniel Gettemy 2007 Troop 264 Crosby
Michael Sheppard 2007 Troop 512 Houston
Andrew Williams 2007 Troop 512 Houston
John Griffin 2007 Troop 512 Houston
Andrew Slusser 2007 Troop 524 Channelview
Christopher Martin 2007 Troop 707 Houston
Rory Stotts 2007 Troop 717 Houston
Patrick Allen 2007 Troop 1159 Baytown
Ignacio Ramirez 2007 Troop 1444 Baytown
Jeffrey Mayfield 2007 Troop 1444 Baytown
Kirby Couch 2008 Troop 93 Baytown
Marc Lavin 2008 Troop 93 Baytown
Ethan Barlow 2008 Troop 93 Baytown
Blake Burns 2008 Troop 93 Baytown
Robert Dippel 2008 Troop 93 Baytown
John Magness 2008 Troop 93 Baytown
Blaine Burnett 2008 Troop 93 Baytown
Joshua Hines 2008 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Ricardo Castillo 2008 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Blaine Dickey 2008 Troop 107 Highlands
Jenus Daniel 2008 Troop 183 Baytown
Kevin Gillespie 2008 Troop 183 Baytown
Nathaniel Bates 2008 Troop 264 Crosby
Steven Beesley 2008 Troop 512 Houston
Jonathan Wright 2008 Troop 512 Houston
Daniel Cobden 2008 Troop 524 Channelview
Kurt Mason 2008 Troop 707 Houston
Clayton Fuselier 2008 Troop 707 Houston
Sergio Mendoza 2008 Team 715 Houston
Douglas Franklin 2008 Troop 1159 Baytown
Daniel Sommerfeld 2008 Troop 1444 Baytown
William Whitley 2009 Troop 93 Baytown
Daniel Colvin 2009 Troop 93 Baytown
Ethan Baker 2009 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Matthew Melendez 2009 Troop 107 Highlands
Zachary Zernial 2009 Troop 107 Highlands
Christopher Moore 2009 Troop 107 Highlands
Nicholas Dunn 2009 Troop 107 Highlands
Alexander Hunt 2009 Troop 107 Highlands
James Barnes 2009 Troop 208 Baytown
Michael Gettemy 2009 Troop 264 Crosby
Kevin Reyes 2009 Troop 264 Crosby
Kyle Reyes 2009 Troop 264 Crosby
Mark Berges 2009 Troop 459 Baytown
Frank LeGalley 2009 Troop 512 Houston
James Carmichael 2009 Troop 515 Houston
Joshua Goodson 2009 Troop 524 Channelview
James Lightbody 2010 Troop 93 Baytown
Mason Cornelius 2010 Troop 93 Baytown
Landon Pelts 2010 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Christian Elizondo 2010 Troop 107 Highlands
Matthew Broussard 2010 Troop 208 Baytown
Zachary Muldrow 2010 Troop 264 Crosby
Joshua Proctor 2010 Troop 512 Houston
Ryan Miley 2010 Troop 524 Channelview
Treston Smith 2010 Troop 524 Channelview
Mario Benavidez 2010 Troop 707 Houston
Brody Stotts 2010 Troop 717 Houston
Patrick Lett 2010 Troop 1444 Baytown
Andrew Thomson 2010 Troop 1444 Baytown
Robert Thomson 2010 Troop 1444 Baytown
Daniel Norris 2010 Troop 1444 Baytown
Thomas Lagrone 2011 Troop 93 Baytown
Zachary Holt 2011 Troop 93 Baytown
Jakob Gunderson 2011 Troop 93 Baytown
Daniel Crespo 2011 Troop 93 Baytown
Kalen Baker 2011 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Marshall Schmitt 2011 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Zachary Cummings 2011 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Zane Baker 2011 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Noah Schaller 2011 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Ethan Hunt 2011 Troop 107 Highlands
Nathan Daniel 2011 Troop 183 Baytown
William Parnell 2011 Troop 264 Crosby
Noah Hunter 2011 Troop 515 Houston
Christopher Deluna 2011 Troop 515 Houston
William Stanforth 2011 Troop 707 Houston
Jose Tenorio 2011 Team 715 Houston
Santiago Cardenas 2011 Troop 716 Houston
Sergio Gonzalez 2011 Troop 716 Houston
Brett McCue 2011 Troop 717 Houston
Kegan Hall 2011 Crew 1159 Baytown
Patrick Kluppel 2011 Troop 1444 Baytown
Aaron Stevens 2011 Troop 1444 Baytown
Dalton Hayes 2011 Troop 1444 Baytown
Dalton Owens 2012 Troop 93 Baytown
Frank Thompson 2012 Troop 93 Baytown
Brett Selensky 2012 Troop 93 Baytown
Jonathan Rios 2012 Troop 93 Baytown
Lucas Coburn 2012 Troop 93 Baytown
Seth Barlow 2012 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Blake Paar 2012 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
John Hart 2012 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Kaleb Green 2012 Troop 208 Baytown
Bryan Wilburn 2012 Troop 208 Baytown
Adam Abbott 2012 Troop 208 Baytown
Mack Broussard 2012 Troop 208 Baytown
Brian Minson 2012 Troop 459 Baytown
Gnashua Savage 2012 Troop 459 Baytown
Efrain Hernandez 2012 Troop 459 Baytown
Raymond Nichols 2012 Troop 512 Houston
Jordan Stanforth 2012 Troop 707 Houston
Logan Morris 2012 Crew 1159 Baytown
Christopher Toppeto 2013 Troop 93 Baytown
Earl Sauls 2013 Troop 93 Baytown
Dylan Couch 2013 Troop 93 Baytown
Wyatt Artero 2013 Troop 107 Highlands
Jacob Rayburn 2013 Troop 107 Highlands
Cody Dean 2013 Troop 107 Highlands
Chance Hayes 2013 Troop 183 Baytown
Tristan Lyons 2013 Troop 264 Crosby
Gerardo Fong 2013 Troop 459 Baytown
Isaac Tijerina 2013 Troop 512 Houston
Mario Johnson 2013 Troop 707 Houston
Haydon Gonzalez-Dyer 2013 Troop 707 Houston
Tyler McCue 2013 Troop 717 Houston
Holden Rhoads 2013 Troop 1444 Baytown
Troy Waldrop 2014 Troop 93 Baytown
Raymond Snodgrass 2014 Troop 93 Baytown
Thomas Butcher 2014 Troop 93 Baytown
John Snodgrass 2014 Troop 93 Baytown
Brandon Davison 2014 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Brian Hart 2014 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Trevor Hart 2014 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Brandon Hart 2014 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Christopher Ayers 2014 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Tyler Green 2014 Troop 208 Baytown
Christopher Ramirez 2014 Troop 208 Baytown
William Wells-Glenn 2014 Troop 264 Crosby
Eric Cavazos 2014 Troop 512 Houston
Nicolas Martinez 2014 Troop 524 Channelview
Antelmo Reyes 2014 Troop 707 Houston
Gerardo Reyes 2014 Troop 707 Houston
Clayton Savage 2014 Crew 1159 Baytown
Tate Hillard 2020 Troop 93 Baytown
Marcus Taylor 2020 Troop 93 Baytown
Jaime L Aceves 2015 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Cullen H White 2015 Troop 208 Baytown
Dallas G Slusser 2015 Troop 107 Highlands
David Minson 2015 Crew 1159 Baytown
Ariel Juarez 2015 Troop 707 Houston
Joseph W Willoughby 2015 Troop 707 Houston
Andrew P Beck 2015 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Dominic L Schooley 2015 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Ian B Philo 2015 Troop 208 Baytown
Trystan G Foret 2015 Troop 208 Baytown
Robert C Wight 2015 Troop 264 Crosby
Mattison M Gibson 2015 Troop 93 Baytown
Liam M Egbert 2015 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Michael D Toppeto 2016 Troop 93 Baytown
Kelley J Whitehead 2016 Troop 93 Baytown
Nikolas R Saenz 2016 Troop 264 Crosby
Reid D Woodall 2016 Troop 93 Baytown
Matthew K MacDonald 2016 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Evan R Moran 2016 Troop 264 Crosby
Travis A Koester 2016 Troop 264 Crosby
Johnathon M Malac 2016 Troop 264 Crosby
Bennett N Plante 2016 Troop 93 Baytown
Conley R Laird 2016 Troop 93 Baytown
Patrick A Zepeda 2016 Troop 264 Crosby
Gabriel A Tijerina 2016 Troop 512 Houston
Adrian A Bustios 2016 Troop 208 Baytown
Riley G Adcox 2016 Troop 208 Baytown
Brett J Burgess 2016 Troop 93 Baytown
Zachary J Burgess 2016 Troop 93 Baytown
Kyler J Hardison 2016 Troop 93 Baytown
Tyler W Philo 2016 Troop 208 Baytown
Garrett H Nettles 2016 Troop 208 Baytown
Devin C Escobar 2016 Troop 707 Houston
Stephen A Salas 2016 Troop 707 Houston
Ryan H Bernelle 2016 Troop 707 Houston
Ryan L Bost 2016 Troop 707 Houston
Hipolito Juarez 2016 Troop 707 Houston
Hayden CBernard 2016 Troop 93 Baytown
Peyton M Moseley 2016 Troop 93 Baytown
Isaias A Tristan 2017 Troop 707 Houston
Brian A Bertram 2017 Troop 93 Baytown
Cooper M Butcher 2017 Troop 93 Baytown
Alberto Cardenas 2017 Troop 93 Baytown
James W Davis 2017 Troop 208 Baytown
Theodore C Neal 2017 Troop 208 Baytown
Jason D Boudreau 2017 Troop 1954 Houston
Ryan C Tristan 2017 Troop 707 Houston
Jacob Z Tristan 2017 Troop 707 Houston
William L Blaisdell 2017 Troop 1954 Houston
Jacob D E Lewis 2017 Troop 264 Crosby
Jefferson S Kibbe 2017 Troop 93 Baytown
Brandon T Miller 2017 Troop 1301 Houston
Austin M West 2017 Troop 208 Baytown
Colton D Martinez 2017 Troop 707 Houston
Zachary A Courtmanche 2017 Troop 1954 Houston
Henry A Clemmons 2017 Troop 208 Baytown
Matthew M Harrington 2018 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
William J Mainer 2018 Troop 93 Baytown
Brandon L Duckworth 2018 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Hunter C Cowan 2018 Troop 208 Baytown
Chrisropher E Lopez 2018 Troop 1301 Houston
Alexander S Lancaster 2018 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Clayton J Sissom 2018 Troop 1954 Houston
Israel Perez 2018 Troop 512 Houston
Kolton J Wingate 2018 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Ronny D Zapata 2018 Troop 512 Houston
Nelson Suarez 2018 Troop 1954 Houston
Fred Pena 2018 Troop 208 Baytown
Philip Canada 2018 Troop 208 Baytown
Seth T Baal 2018 Troop 93 Baytown
Gilbert Perez 2018 Troop 1954 Houston
Calvin B Hullum 2019 Crew 105 Mont Belvieu
Jacob L Trathen 2019 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Cesar Morales 2019 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Nicholas S Northrup 2019 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Ethan X Corral 2019 Troop 264 Crosby
Nathanael Gifford 2019 Ship 208 Baytown
Mason G Broussard 2019 Troop 93 Baytown
Dustin W Deason 2019 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Austin C Martinez 2019 Troop 208 Baytown
Johnnie A McGregor 2019 Troop 107 Highlands
Cole B Aylor 2019 Troop 208 Baytown
Dawson R Griffis 2019 Troop 208 Baytown
David E Rangel 2019 Troop 1954 Houston
Brandon M Liska Womack 2019 Troop 824 Mont Belvieu
Carlos Martinez 2019 Troop 1301 Houston
Luke D Clayburg 2020 Ship 208 Baytown
Logan S Lopez 2020 Troop 107 Highlands
Connor L Dean 2020 Troop 107 Highlands
Kyle Laird 2020 Troop 208 Baytown
Jared S Baker 2020 Troop 105 Mont Belvieu
Tate M Hillard 2020 Troop 93 Baytown
Marcus A Taylor 2020 Troop 93 Baytown
http://raven.shac.org/eagles-nest